Skip To Main Content

Desktop Search Container

Our Schools

Language

Sticky Right Buttons

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff List

Megan Primm
Nurse
253-435-6816 

Diane Mancini                                            Data Processor                                            253-435-6827

 

                

 

Brian Fosnick
Principal
253-840-8922

Angela Hilton
Assistant Principal
253-840-8922

Staff

Justine Armas

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Brianna Backus

Junior High Teacher

Melanie Baer

Junior High Special Ed Teacher

Valerie Barabe

Junior High CTE Teacher

Amy Battle

Junior High Special Ed Teacher

Christopher Beck

Junior High Teacher

Andrea Bellerive

Junior High Teacher

Jason Bellerive

Junior High Teacher

Makayla Bennett

Junior High Teacher

Jeffrey Bistodeau

Custodian

Leia Blankenship

Assistant Server

Michelle Braithwaite Wagner

Junior High Teacher

Nicole Broadwell

Junior High Teacher

Jennifer Cirhan

Junior High Teacher

Deidra Clark

Junior High Special Ed Teacher

Roger Comer

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Lucas Cook

Junior High Music Teacher

Adrienne Cordes

Junior High Teacher

Karl Cordes

Junior High Teacher

Susan Crow

Junior High Special Ed Teacher

Alan Dawson

Junior High Facilities Operations Manager

Diane Dixon

Special Education Resource Paraeducator

Michael Espinosa II

Junior High Teacher

Zachary Feely

Elementary Music Teacher

Jason Flynn

Junior High Librarian

Brian Fosnick

Junior High Principal

Corey Gill

Junior High Teacher

Jaema Gomez

Junior High Teacher

Courtney Gutz

Junior High Teacher

Colleen Hallenbeck

Technology Library Para

David Halstead

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Hailey Hartsell

Kitchen Helper

Rene Hein

Cashier

Gregory Henry

Junior High Teacher

Lisa Henson

Secondary Cook Manager

Sean Hoffman

Special Education Kite Paraeducator

Rose Hoopii

Mll Paraeducator

Debbie Hopkins

Junior High Teacher

John Huyghue

Staff

Kristin Karnes

Junior High Teacher

Kate Knudson

Junior High Teacher

Sarah Knutson

Junior High Teacher

Lesli Koivisto

Junior High Teacher

Ysabella Kupinski

Junior High CTE Teacher

Taylor Lavine

Junior High Counselor

Amy Littleton

Office Manager

Jonah Mains

School Support Paraeducator

Stacy Mains

Junior High Teacher

Aaron Matthys

Junior High Teacher

Marissa Mcadam

Substitute PAEOP

Sara Meade

Junior High RTI Teacher

Hannah Meyer

Special Education Kite Paraeducator

Karalyn Meyers

Junior High RTI Teacher

Russel Meyers

Junior High Teacher

Blake Moore

Junior High CTE Teacher

Christopher Nilsen

Junior High Teacher

Nicholas Patrick

LAP Paraeducator

Elisa Peterson

Staff

Alisha Rasmussen

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

David Rosdahl

Junior High Counselor

Eric Sawin

Junior High Teacher

Janelle Schmidt

Junior High Special Ed Teacher

Meghan Schroeder

Special Education Resource Paraeducator

Jill Shinn

Kitchen Helper

Kumiko Shiroma

Secondary Assistant Kitchen Manager

Angela Shockey Hilton

Junior High Assistant Principal

Andre Springer

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

David Stachofsky

Junior High CTE Teacher

Kelly Stuehling

Junior High Teacher

La Nell Sunich

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Christian Susee

Junior High Teacher

Sean Taunt

Campus Security

Xavier Toney

Staff

Bronwyn Webster

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Tomasz Wierzbowski

Custodian

Laura Williams

Office Professional

Dan Wolff

Custodian

Luke Zilly

Junior High Special Ed Teacher

Danielle Zipay

Junior High Teacher

Masami Zongo

Kitchen Helper